Yorkshire Juniors

Our League Banners Win2 [[ALT_IMAGE2]] [[ALT_IMAGE3]]
  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    38 4

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Illingworth Under...

    Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    10 40

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Illingworth

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Heworth Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Upton Under...

    20 34

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    West Leeds Eagles

  • West Bowling Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    8 54

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    West Bowling

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    10 16

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    24 20

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Meltham All Blacks Juniors Under...

    Lindley Swifts...

    18 28

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Meltham All Blacks Juniors

  • Bramley Rugby League Under...

    Sharlston Rovers Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    6 22

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Scarborough Pirates Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    38 38

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Scarborough Pirates

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Ovenden Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Stanley Rangers

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Silsden Storm Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    4 28

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Silsden

  • Silsden Storm Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    30 10

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    34 12

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Keighley Albion

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    18 16

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Siddal Under...

    34 12

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Kippax Welfare

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    18 30

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Kippax Welfare

  • Birstall Victoria Under...

    West Bowling A Under...

    0 32

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Birstall Victoria

  • East Leeds Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Warriors Under...

    14 12

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    East Leeds

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    32 10

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Lock Lane

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Irish Clovers Under...

    Heworth Under...

    24 4

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Leeds Irish Centre

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    40 4

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    34 26

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Drighlington Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    24 24

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Drighlington

  • Illingworth Under...

    Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club Under...

    4 50

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Illingworth

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Bentley Under...

    34 18

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Silsden Under...

    50 4

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    King Cross Park

  • Elland Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    32 6

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Elland

  • Wyke Under 13's

    Upton Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    36 10

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Thornhill Trojans Under...

    Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    16 16

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Thornhill Trojans

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    North Leeds Leopards Under...

    34 10

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

    Stanley Rangers

  • West Bowling Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    22 10

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    West Bowling

  • Hull Wyke U18s

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    42 22

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Moldgreen

  • West Hull Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • East Leeds Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    East Leeds

  • Lock Lane Under...

    West Hull Under...

    19 16

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Lock Lane

TEST